Is Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seed Flour, Almond Flour, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Almonds. May Contain Eggs, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Granule

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking