Is Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seed Flour, Almond Flour, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Almonds. May Contain Eggs, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Granule


