Is Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- almond flour
- coconut oil
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Sunflower Seed Flour, Almond Flour, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Almonds. May Contain Eggs, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Granule
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


