Is Farm Boy Lemon Basil Sorbet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Filtered Water • Sugar • Lemon Juice • Basil Leaves • Gular Gum • Modified Tapioca Starch • Gum Arabic • Locus Bean Gum. May Contain: Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Farm Boy Lemon Basil Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
Snacking