Is Farm Boy Maple Wood Smoked Bacon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Bicarbonate, Spices, Smoke.
Check Farm Boy Maple Wood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Maple Wood Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


