Is Farm Boy Marinated Artichoke Hearts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quartered Artichokes, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Farm Boy Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Marinated Artichoke Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking


