Is Farm Boy Matcha Green Tea Latte Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Maltodextrin, Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Matcha Tea, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Extract. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy.
Check Farm Boy Matcha Green Tea Latte Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Matcha Green Tea Latte Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


