Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farm Boy Mild Curry Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic spices including, turmeric, black pepper, and cayenne pepper.

Check Farm Boy Mild Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? Farm Boy Mild Curry Powder | Spoonful