Is Farm Boy Mushroom Kale Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mushrooms, Coconut Milk (coconut Extracts, Water, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Potatoes, Kale, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Canola Oil, Garlic, Salt, Pepper. Produced In A Facility Where These Common Allergens Are Present: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Fish/seafood, Soy, Gluten/wheat, Sulphites, And Mustard.
Check Farm Boy Mushroom Kale Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Mushroom Kale Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


