Is Farm Boy Naturals Thick Sliced Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork · Water · Sea salt Potato starch · Cane sugar Cultured celery powder · Spices Lemon juice powder (corn syrup solids, lemon juice, lemon oil) · Vinegar powder · Natural smoke.
Check Farm Boy Naturals Thick Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Naturals Thick Sliced Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking


