Is Farm Boy Organic Sauerkraut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN CABBAGE, SEA SALT.
Check Farm Boy Organic Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Organic Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping


