Is Farm Boy Peanut Butter Snack Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten-free Oats, Peanut Butter, Sugar (honey), Peanuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Farm Boy Peanut Butter Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Peanut Butter Snack Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


