Is Farm Boy Premium Virginia Sriracha and Honey Roasted Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Raw Cane Sugar, Sugar, Sriracha Seasoning (sugar, Dehydrated Vinegar [maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar], Salt, Paprika, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Extractives Of Paprika), Honey, Peanut Oil, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Eggs, Milk, Sulphites, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Farm Boy Premium Virginia Sriracha and Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Premium Virginia Sriracha and Honey Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


