Is Farm Boy Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Concentrated Carrot And Blueberry Juice, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Farm Boy Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


