Is Farm Boy Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Russet potatoes, Canola oil, Vinegar powder (maltodextrin, vinegar), Cane sugar, Sea salt, Yeast, Citric acid, tarro ruceot.

Check Farm Boy Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go