Is Farm Boy Stir Fry Cooking Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Vinegar, Lactic Acid), Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Sesame Seeds, Minced Garlic, Ginger, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Crushed Chili. Contains: Wheat, Soy, Sesame, Sulphites. May Contain: Mustard, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Fish.

Check Farm Boy Stir Fry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepDipping