Is Farm Boy Sugarbush Baked Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans • Water • Sugars (cane Sugar, Maple Syrup, Fancy Molasses) • Tomato Paste • Sea Salt • Corn Starch • Vinegar • Onion Powder • Garlic Powder • Mustard Powder • Spices. Contains Mustard.

Check Farm Boy Sugarbush Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep