Is Farm Boy Sweet Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Tartrazine, Fast Green Fcf.
Check Farm Boy Sweet Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Sweet Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyTartVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichDippingSalad


