Is Farm Boy Vegan Green Lentil Ziti Gluten Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine De Lentilles Vertes, eau.
Check Farm Boy Vegan Green Lentil Ziti Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Vegan Green Lentil Ziti Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Amy’s Soup, Plant-Based Organic Lentil Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Green Lentils and Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Trader Joe's Vegan Thai Green Curry
Earthbound Farm Organic Deep Green Blends, Power Trio, 1 Lb
Lentiful Mexican Green Chile Instant Lentils - Vegan, Gluten-Free, Ready-to-Eat, Meal in Cup, 57g
Farm Boy Greek Dressing
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


