Is Farm Boy White Corn Tortillas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone ground white corn masa flour, Water, Guar gum, Calcium propionate, Fumaric acid, Salt.
Check Farm Boy White Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy White Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


