Is Farm Dale Moo Box Chocolate Flavoured Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Alkalised Cocoa Powder (0.8%), Vegetable Gums (460, 466, 407), Natural Flavours. Contains Milk.
Check Farm Dale Moo Box Chocolate Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Dale Moo Box Chocolate Flavoured Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


