Is Farm Dust Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Salt, Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Black Pepper, Fennel, Celery, Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary, Savory, Oregano, Basil.
Check Farm Dust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Dust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


