Is FARM FED Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Gum Blend (Guar Gum, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Sucralose, DigeSEB® (Proteases, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase), Ground Cinnamon, Sunflower Lecithin, MCT Oil Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gum Acacia)
Check FARM FED Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM FED Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


