Is FARM FLAVOR, GOLDEN CORN, WHOLE KERNEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check FARM FLAVOR, GOLDEN CORN, WHOLE KERNEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM FLAVOR, GOLDEN CORN, WHOLE KERNEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
General Mills Bugles Original Flavor Crispy Corn Snacks
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


