Is Farm Flavor Juice - Pineapple From Concentrate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate From Thailand, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C

Check Farm Flavor Juice - Pineapple From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farm Flavor Juice - Pineapple From Concentrate is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingMeal Prep