Is Farm Foods French Fries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (95%), Palm Oil (5%), Dextrose.

Check Farm Foods French Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking