Is FARM FRESH CRISPY SQUARES Soy Free?

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, WATER, GELATIN), CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PURE VANILLA, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN.
Check FARM FRESH CRISPY SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM FRESH CRISPY SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


