Is Farm Fresh Nuts Nonpareil California Almonds dry Roasted Sea Salted (1 lb) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Salt

Check Farm Fresh Nuts Nonpareil California Almonds dry Roasted Sea Salted (1 lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farm Fresh Nuts Nonpareil California Almonds dry Roasted Sea Salted (1 lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad