Is FARM FRESH SAUERKRAUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, WATER, SALT.
Check FARM FRESH SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM FRESH SAUERKRAUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichSalad


