Is FARM FRESH, SOUR TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check FARM FRESH, SOUR TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARM FRESH, SOUR TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CondimentSaladGarnishingSide Dish