Is FARM FRESH, SOUR TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check FARM FRESH, SOUR TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARM FRESH, SOUR TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CondimentSaladGarnishingSide Dish