Is Farm Fresh Sweet Corn on the Cob, Sweet Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN ON THE COB.
Check Farm Fresh Sweet Corn on the Cob, Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Fresh Sweet Corn on the Cob, Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGrilling


