Is Farm Girl Cinnamon Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Faba Protein, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Potato Protein, Dextrin Soluble Fibre, Gluten Free - Oat Protein, Faba Flour, Gluten Free - Oat Flour, Tagatose, Avocado Oil, Cinnamon, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Extract, Citric Acid. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Farm Girl Cinnamon Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Girl Cinnamon Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


