Is Farm House Ching Poo Luong Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pearl barley, Graf's Lotus, peanuts, Dioscorea (yam), red rice, oats, sugar
Check Farm House Ching Poo Luong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm House Ching Poo Luong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


