Is FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARM RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON COLORED WITH ASTAXANTHIN.
Check FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSalad


