Is FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Water, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate and Citric Acid (to Retain Moisture).
Check FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


