Is FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Water, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate and Citric Acid (to Retain Moisture).

Check FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL OFF RAW SHRIMP is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad