Is Farm Raised Raw Tail-On Shrimp Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water and Salt.

Check Farm Raised Raw Tail-On Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSoup