Is Farm Raised Raw Tail-On Shrimp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water and Salt.
Check Farm Raised Raw Tail-On Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Raised Raw Tail-On Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSoup


