Is Farm Ridge Untypickle Pickle Atomic Spicy Chips - 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Chili Pepper, Spices, Garlic, Turmeric, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride, Edta
Check Farm Ridge Untypickle Pickle Atomic Spicy Chips - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Ridge Untypickle Pickle Atomic Spicy Chips - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farm Ridge Untypickle Pickle Atomic Spicy Chips - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


