Is Farm Stand Salsa, Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Tomatoes, Bell Pepper, Brown Sugar, Cilantro, Jalapenos, Salt, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of: Potassium Sorbate (To Help Protect Flavor), Sodium Benzoate (To Help Protect Flavor).

Check Farm Stand Salsa, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping