Is FARM STYLE WHITE OLD FASHIONED HAMBURGER BUNS, FARM STYLE WHITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED [(NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY, ASCORBIC ACID], WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (A PRESERVATIVE), VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, DATEM, MONO-GLYCERIDE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FARM STYLE WHITE OLD FASHIONED HAMBURGER BUNS, FARM STYLE WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM STYLE WHITE OLD FASHIONED HAMBURGER BUNS, FARM STYLE WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


