Is FARMAN'S, HAMBURGER RELISH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE VINEGAR WATER CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, LACTIC ACID, XANTAHN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES, ALUM ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER

Check FARMAN'S, HAMBURGER RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing