Is Farmbox Greens Peppery Blend of Arugula, Pak Choi, Garnet Mustard and Mizuna Micro Mix, Peppery Blend of Arugula, Pak Choi, Garnet Mustard and Mizuna Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAY CONTAIN THE FOLLOWING: ARUGULA, MUSTARDS, PAK CHOI, MIZUNA, FUN JEN, AMARANTH, SORREL, CABBAGE.
Check Farmbox Greens Peppery Blend of Arugula, Pak Choi, Garnet Mustard and Mizuna Micro Mix, Peppery Blend of Arugula, Pak Choi, Garnet Mustard and Mizuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmbox Greens Peppery Blend of Arugula, Pak Choi, Garnet Mustard and Mizuna Micro Mix, Peppery Blend of Arugula, Pak Choi, Garnet Mustard and Mizuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


