Is Farmbox Greens Radish Spicy Blend of Daikon, Red Stem, and Purple Microgreens Mix, Radish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DAIKON RADISH, RED STEM RADISH, AND PURPLE RADISH VARIETIES.
Check Farmbox Greens Radish Spicy Blend of Daikon, Red Stem, and Purple Microgreens Mix, Radish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmbox Greens Radish Spicy Blend of Daikon, Red Stem, and Purple Microgreens Mix, Radish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


