Is Farmbox Greens Radish Spicy Blend of Daikon, Red Stem, and Purple Microgreens Mix, Radish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAIKON RADISH, RED STEM RADISH, AND PURPLE RADISH VARIETIES.

Check Farmbox Greens Radish Spicy Blend of Daikon, Red Stem, and Purple Microgreens Mix, Radish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish