Is Farmdale Creamy Pouring Custard Vanilla Flavoured Oat Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Calcium, Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Thickener (1442 From Maize), Stabilisers (407a, 452), Natural Colour (160a), Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check Farmdale Creamy Pouring Custard Vanilla Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmdale Creamy Pouring Custard Vanilla Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Vanilla Frosting
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting - 16oz
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Bean
Duncan Hines Creamy Frosting Home-Style Classic Vanilla - 16 Oz
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


