Is Farmdale Fresh Light Thickened Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream. (from Milk, Skim Milk, Thickeners (407, 412) Contains On Average 18% Milk Fat. Contains Milk.
Check Farmdale Fresh Light Thickened Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmdale Fresh Light Thickened Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


