Is Farmdale Fresh Whipped Cream Sweetened Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream (62%) (from Milk), Skim Milk Concentrate, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Dextrose (maize), Propellants Nitrogen, Nitrous Oxide), Emulsifer (471), Thickener (407), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Cream Contains 35% Milk Fat Minimum. Contains: Milk.
Check Farmdale Fresh Whipped Cream Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmdale Fresh Whipped Cream Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
About this product
Condiment · Can


