Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmdale From Aussie Farmers Sour Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk), Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Farmdale From Aussie Farmers Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Farmdale From Aussie Farmers Sour Cream | Spoonful